Fluitschema Wanneer welk lid zich inzet voor de vereniging.
11-01-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
19:00u
Vrivo DS3 - Tornado Geesteren DS5
21:00u
Vrivo DS2 - Rosstars DS2
Vrivo DS1 - Apollo 8 DS5
Vrivo DS4 - Rivo Rijssen DS7
12-01-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
13:30u
Vrivo HS2 - SVH VC HS1
Vrivo DS5 - Lutheria DS6
15:30u
Vrivo HS1 - Vosta HS1
Vrivo HS3 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS2
21-01-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
20:15u
Vrivo DS2 - Cupido DS1
25-01-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
19:00u
Vrivo DS3 - Dynamo Tubbergen DS5
21:00u
Vrivo DS2 - Volley '68 DS2
Vrivo DS1 - Dynamo Tubbergen DS4
Vrivo DS4 - Mintonette DS2
26-01-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
15:00u
Vrivo HS2 - Rosstars HS2
Vrivo DS5 - Tornado Geesteren DS7
17:00u
Vrivo HS1 - Markel-Up HS1
Vrivo HS3 - Harambee HS8
08-02-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
19:00u
Vrivo DS3 - Webton Hengelo DS3
21:00u
Vrivo DS1 - Webton Hengelo DS1
Vrivo DS4 - Harambee DS10
Vrivo DS2 - Rivo Rijssen DS4
09-02-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
16:30u
Vrivo DS5 - De Pallegarste DS2
Vrivo HS2 - TiMaX/DeVoKo HS1
18:30u
Vrivo HS3 - Harambee HS6
Vrivo HS1 - Apollo 8 HS2
15-02-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
21:00u
Vrivo DS2 - Saasveldia DS2
Vrivo DS5 - Apollo 8 DS11
08-03-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
19:00u
Vrivo DS3 - BUVO DS1
21:00u
Vrivo DS1 - Twente '05 DS2
Vrivo DS4 - Ti-Volley DS2
09-03-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
15:00u
Vrivo HS2 - Harambee HS3
17:00u
Vrivo HS3 - Harambee HS7
Vrivo HS1 - Rosstars HS1
15-03-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
20:00u
Vrivo DS2 - Apollo 8 DS4
Vrivo DS4 - Apollo 8 DS10
16-03-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
15:00u
Vrivo DS5 - TVO DS3
22-03-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
19:00u
Vrivo DS3 - Tornado Geesteren DS6
21:00u
Vrivo DS1 - Rivo Rijssen DS3
23-03-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
15:00u
Vrivo HS2 - RAS-H HS1
17:00u
Vrivo HS1 - Apollo 8 HS3
Vrivo HS3 - Rivo Rijssen HS3
29-03-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
21:00u
Vrivo HS2 - Mare Volley HS1
05-04-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
19:00u
Vrivo DS3 - Wevo 70 DS3
21:00u
Vrivo DS1 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS1
Vrivo DS4 - Dynamiek DS3
Vrivo DS2 - Wevo 70 DS2
06-04-2019

de Stamper, VRIEZENVEEN

Wedstrijdleiding:
15:00u
Vrivo DS5 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS4
Vrivo HS2 - ATC HS1
17:00u
Vrivo HS3 - Rivo Rijssen HS3
Vrivo HS1 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS1